Oregon

Oregon / Washington CR Meeting List

Use the search this site function to locate a city:

Albany
Baker_City

Winston

Albany

Albany First Assembly of God
Tuesday 6 PM
Butch Weikel (541) 409-1989
2817 Santiam Hwy SE, Albany, OR 97321

Aloha
Aloha Church of God
Friday 7:00 PM
Cindy Statham (503) 336-0598
18380 SW Kinnaman, Aloha, OR 97007

Baker_City

Family Life Center CR
Tuesday 6:15pm
Cliff Cole (541) 523-9845
1250 Hughes Lane, Baker City, OR.

Beaverton
Westside Community Church
Thursday 7:00 PM
Steve Jordan (503) 649-1858
Doug Litchfield CRI (503) 754-5302
18390 SW Farmington Rd, Beaverton, OR 97007

Bend
Westside Church
Thursday 6:30 PM
Faith Seals (541) 815-9043
2051 NW Shevlin Pk Rd, Bend, OR 97701

Faith Christian Center
Monday 6:30 PM
Bill Morgon (541) 977-8322
1049 NE 11th St, Bend, OR 97701

Boring
Good Shepherd Community Church
Friday 6:00 PM
Linda Wall (503) 784-2063
28986 SE Haley Rd, Boring, OR 97009

Brookings
Brookings Church Of the Nazarene
Tuesday 6:30 PM
Phillip Nelson (541) 469-2571
1600 Chetco Ave, Brookings, OR 97415

Burns
Burns Foursquare
Friday 6:00 PM
Linda Looney (541) 589-1461
74 South Alvord , Burns, OR 97738

Christmas Valley
Christmas Valley Community Church
Monday 6:30 PM
Sherry Chamberlain (541) 576-4509
87921 Co Highway 5-14, Christmas Valley, OR 97641

Coos Bay
Bay Area Foursquare Church
Monday 6:00 PM
Ed & Becky Schurman (541) 297-8152
466 Donnelly St, Coo’s Bay, OR 97420

Coquille
Coquille Valley CR
Thursday 6:45 PM
Bill Howell (541) 252-1931
1546 N. Hemlock St, Coquille, OR 97423

Cottage Grove
Calvary Chapel
Friday 6:30 PM
Harvey R Epperson (541) 520-8071
1447 N Hwy 99, Cottage Grove, OR 97424

Crooked River Ranch
Ranch Chapel
Monday 6:30 PM
Jack Baldwin (541) 504-0490
5060 SW Club House Rd, CRR, OR 97760

Dallas
Dallas Evangelical
Sunday 5:00 PM
Daniel Keller (503) 949-5090
Calvin Rhoades CRI (971) 209-5972
Katie Longshore CRI (541) 401-4703
783 SW Church St, Dallas, OR 97338

Dayton
Dayton Christian Church
Thursday 6:30 pm
Rudy & Traci Rameriz (971) 241-3684
520 Church St, Dayton, OR 97114

Drain
Gateway Family Fellowship
Saturday 6:00 PM
James Most (541) 510-3982
337 C St, Drain, OR 97435

Eagle Point
Trail Christian Fellowship
Tuesday 6:30 PM
Paige Harrison (541) 821-0459
18881 Highway 62, Eagle Point, OR 97524

Eugene
DaySpring Fellowship
Thursday 6:30 PM
Ray Preston (541) 556-9597
1580 River Rd, Eugene, OR 97404

Awakening Church
@ Eugene 1st Church of the Nazarene
Monday 6:30 PM
Janet Striano & Wayne Keepers (541) 221-3243
727 Madison St, Eugene, OR 97402

Florence
Florence Christian Church
Friday 6:30 PM
Chuck Weinert (541) 999-4606
2nd & Ivy St., Florence, OR 97439

Forest Grove
Forest Grove Assembly of God
Friday 6:00 PM
Kenny & Tami Flaig (503) 357-6223
Andrea Bolyard CRI (503) 716-0793
1523 Pacific Ave, Forest Grove, OR 97116

Grants Pass
Church of the Valley
Thursday 6:30 PM
Dennis Webber (541) 479-2639
229 NE Beacon Dr, Grants Pass, OR 97526

Gresham
Pathway Church Gresham
Monday 6:15 PM
David Applin (541) 667-1515
Sara Edmond CRI (541) 667-1515
3848 NE Division, Gresham, OR 97030

Grace Community Church
Tuesday 6:00 PM
Clifford Stein (503) 459-9676
800 SE Hogan Rd, Gresham, OR 97080

Hillsboro
Resound Church
Tuesday 7 PM
Tony Campbell (971) 732-2355
1400 NE 48th Ave #100, Hillsboro, OR 97124

Hood River
Hood River Alliance Church
Tuesday 6:30 PM
John Blosser (507) 820-0871
2650 Montello Ave, Hood River, OR 97031

Jefferson
Jefferson Evangelical Church
Wednesday 7:00 PM
James Grimm (503) 917-9682
552 N 2nd St, Jefferson, OR 97352

La Grande
Southside of Heaven Foursquare
Tuesday 7:00 PM
Jeffery Forbes (541) 963-8063
211 Fir St., La Grande, OR 97850

La Pine
Grace Fellowship Church
Friday 6:30 PM
Pastor Richard Lighthill (541) 536-2878
15971 Mountain View Ln., La Pine, OR 97739

High Lakes Christian Church
Thursday 6:30PM
Pastor Leif Ford (541) 579-0819
52620 Day Rd., La Pine, OR 97739

Lebanon
Southside Church of Christ
Friday 7:00 PM
Bob White (541) 258-7893
196 Airport Rd., Lebanon, OR 97355

Free Methodist Church
Monday 6:00 PM
Angel Christman (541) 409-2347
580 F St, Lebanon, OR 97355

Lincoln City
Faith Baptist Church
Tuesday 6:00 PM
Teresa Phaff (541) 994-9106
5750 N Hwy 101, Lincoln City, OR 97367

McMinniville
Adventure Christian Church
Monday 6:30 PM
Robin Windsor (503) 883-1285
2831 NE Newby St., McMinnville, OR 97128

The Church on the Hill
Friday 6:30 PM
Chrissy Davis (503) 472-8476 ext 208
Cory Davis CRI (503) 857-6378)
Toby Smith CRI (503) 939-1010
700 N Hill Rd, McMinnville, OR 97128

Medford
Set Free Christian Fellowship
Thursday 6:30 PM
Daryl Anderst (541) 773-4004
1032 W Main St, Medford, OR 97504

Journey Church
Monday 6:30 PM
John Sanders (541) 292-6675
2399 S Pacific Hwy, Medford 97501

Molalla
Foothills Community Church
Friday 6:00 PM
Roger & Gloria Brinkley (503) 810-1697
122 Grange St, Molalla, OR 97038

Monmouth
Praise Assembly Church
Tuesday 6:30 PM
Len Roe (503) 999-6309
189 Monmouth Ave. S., Monmouth, OR 97361

Myrtle Point
New Beginnings Church
Friday 6:00 PM
Joe Hanks (541) 290-2480
1121 Bothwick St, Myrtle Point, OR 97458

Ontario
Christian Life Fellowship
Monday 6:00 PM
Rudy Espino (208) 863-8207
366 SE 5th St, Ontario, OR 97914

Oregon City
Hilltop Community Church
Thursday 7:00 PM
Mike Cross (503) 867-3157
592 Molalla Ave, Oregon City, OR 97045

Oregon City Church Of The Nazarene
Tuesday 6:30 PM
Dan Bangle (503) 730-5057
Cathy Price (971) 533-4171
716 Taylor St., Oregon City, OR 97045

Pendleton
Pendleton First Assembly of God
Thursday 6:30 PM
Maria Carney (541) 276-6417
1911 SE Court St., Pendleton, OR 97801

Philomath
Philomath Community Church
Thursday 6:15 PM
Barbara Schnake (541) 760-8210
145 N 14th St, Philomath, OR 97370

Portland
Sunnyside Church of the Nazarene
Friday 6:30 PM
Brian Marti CRI (503) 806-1761
10401 SE 92nd Ave, Portland, OR 97086

Midway Christian Church
Monday 7:00 PM
Jon Pifer (503) 761-2660
2546 SE 131st Ave, Portland, OR 97236

AS IS at Kern Park Church
Monday 6:30 PM
Pete Mandal (971) 678-8655
Brian Marti CRI (503) 806-1761
6828 SE Holgate Blvd, Portland, 97206

Cedar Mill Bible Church
Tuesday 7 PM
Judy Haggin 503-644-3156 ext. 305
12208 NW Cornell Rd., Portland, 97229

AS IS Church
Saturday 6:00PM
Tara Mandal (971) 678-8655
Brian Marti CRI (503) 806-1761
740 SE 182nd Ave, Portland, 97233

Port Orford
First Community Church
Saturday 6:00 PM
Eric Carter (541) 297-4487
2025 Jackson St, Port Orford, OR 97465

Redmond
Redmond Assembly of God
Wednesday 7:00 PM
Sharon Weldin (541) 325-3853
Gil & Chandra Billy CRI (503) 430-9339
1865 W. Antler Ave., Redmond, OR 97756

Highland Baptist Church
Tuesday 6:30 PM
Tom Schnell 541-821-1046
3100 SW Highland Ave, Redmond, OR 97756

Redmond Christian Church
Friday 7:00 PM
Linda Lew (541) 350-7418
536 SW 10th St, Redmond, OR 97756

Rockaway Beach
St Mary’s by the Sea
Wednesday 5:30 PM
Steve Bloom (503) 318-2370
275 S. Pacific St, Rockaway Beach, OR 97136

Roseburg
CR @ Redeemers
Wednesday 6:30 PM
Mauro Cettina (541) 671-0534
3161 West Harvard, Roseburg, OR 97470

Church On The Rise
Thursday 6:30PM
Jeremy Grammond (541) 784-5072
3500 NE Diamond Lake Blvd, Roseburg, OR 97470

Salem
Bethany Baptist Church
Friday 6:00 PM
Connie Murphy (503) 753-4917
1150 Hilfiker Ln SE, Salem, OR 97302

Morning Star Community Church
Tuesday 6:30 PM
Larry Courtain (503) 931-6492
Joyce Howarth CRI (503) 580-3714
4775 27th Ave SE, Salem, OR 97301

Salem First Church of the Nazarene
Sunday 6:00 PM
Becky Fink (503) 269-8542
1550 Market St NE, Salem, OR 97301

Grace Baptist Church
Monday 6:00 PM
Kathy McClarty (503) 585-2667
4197 State St., Salem, OR 97301

Seaside
N Coast Family Fellowship Church
Thursday 6:30 PM
Heidi Haney / Becky Wayne (503) 738-7453
2245 N. Wahanna, Seaside, OR 97138

Sherwood
Horizon Comm Church
Monday 6:00PM
Todd Tomlinson (503) 347-2261
Kent Bowen CRI (503) 635-1653
22240 SW Washington St, Sherwood, OR 97140

Springfield
Crossfire Outreach International
Thursday 7:00 PM
Jay Scheele (541) 600-5849
942 28th St, Springfield, OR 97477

Sweet Home
Corner Stone Fellowship
Friday 6:00 PM
Derek Ader (541) 971-2243
1234 Long St, Sweet Home, OR 97386

The Dalles
Covenant Christian Community
Thursday 7:00 PM
Mackenzie McGinnis (541) 965-9075
2630 E 18th St., The Dalles, OR 97058

Tillamook
Tillamook Church of the Nazarene
Tuesday 5:30 PM
David Westmark (503) 842-2549
2611 Third St, Tillamook, OR 97141

Toledo
Toledo Foursquare Church
Monday 6:30 PM
Pat & Jane McKern (541) 272-7895
1803 NW Lincoln Way, Toledo, OR 97391

Tualatin
Rolling Hills Community Church
Wednesday 6:30 PM
Paul Van Fossan (503) 888-4461
Paul Arro CRI (503) 853-5308
3550 SW Borland Rd, Tualatin, OR 97062
Waldport
Community Presbyterian Church
Thursday 6:00 PM
Jerry Grady (541) 961-3670
485 Bay St., Waldport, OR 97394

West Linn
New Life Church
Friday 6:30 PM
Mike Polley (503) 656-8600
1984 McKillican St., West Linn, OR 97068

Winston
Winston Assembly of God
Sunday 6:00 PM
Ted Johnson (541) 900-0627
360 Darrell Ave, Winston, OR 97496

Advertisements